RGHC TEMPO '34 VOOR MEER DAN SUCCESVOL HOCKEY ALLEEN
Dames1 Web_1.jpg Dames1_Bewerkt_2.jpg Dames1_bewerkt_3.jpg Dames1_Bewerkt_4.jpg Foto 1_Heren2_bewerkt.jpg Heren2_bewerkt3.jpg Heren2_bewerkt_2.jpg Tempo feest_bewerkt1.jpg Tempo feest_bewerkt2.jpg Tempo feest_bewerkt3.jpg

Heren 1

Spelers Heren 1

Yannick Akkermans
Barend Bouchier
Jelle Damsma
Bob van Dijk
Guus van den Dries
Albin Goossen
Kevin Koene
Tim Lems
Koen Missaar
Tony Ong
Nathan Opmeer
Martijn Smit
Harm Theeuwkens
Bram Vaandrager
Maarten de Zeeuw
Ruben Zwaan

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Tony Ong
Vice aanvoerder Jelle Damsma
Manager Albin Goossen
Manager Roderik van Rosse
Cameraman Ruben Zwaan

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Liberty H1 12 27 9 0 3
2 Tempo '34 H1 12 27 8 3 1
3 Vianen H1 12 26 8 2 2
4 Rapid H1 12 24 8 0 4
5 Culemborg H1 12 21 6 3 3
6 Goes H1 12 20 6 2 4
7 Spijkenisse H1 12 15 5 0 7
8 Gilze-Rijen H1 12 15 4 3 5
9 Zevenbergen H1 12 11 3 2 7
10 Vlijmen H1 12 10 3 1 8
11 DDHC H1 12 8 2 2 8
12 Walcheren H1 12 3 1 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tempo '34 H1 Goes H1 4-4
Zevenbergen H1 Vlijmen H1 2-1
Vianen H1 DDHC H1 2-3
Walcheren H1 Rapid H1 1-2
Liberty H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 7-0
Spijkenisse H1 Culemborg H1 6-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Culemborg H1 Zevenbergen H1 5-3
Vlijmen H1 Vianen H1 3-5
DDHC H1 Walcheren H1 7-4
Rapid H1 Liberty H1 2-3
Gilze-Rijen H1 Tempo '34 H1 2-3
Goes H1 Spijkenisse H1 5-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tempo '34 H1 Rapid H1 3-1
Liberty H1 DDHC H1 4-2
Walcheren H1 Vlijmen H1 2-3
Zevenbergen H1 Spijkenisse H1 2-3
Vianen H1 Culemborg H1 3-3
Gilze-Rijen H1 Goes H1 4-4
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Culemborg H1 Walcheren H1 3-2
Spijkenisse H1 Vianen H1 1-3
Goes H1 Zevenbergen H1 4-3
Vlijmen H1 Liberty H1 2-4
DDHC H1 Tempo '34 H1 0-4
Rapid H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 5-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Liberty H1 Culemborg H1 2-1
Walcheren H1 Spijkenisse H1 2-5
Vianen H1 Zevenbergen H1 4-1
Rapid H1 Goes H1 2-3
DINSDAG 8 OKTOBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen H1 DDHC H1 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Goes H1 Vianen H1 2-3
Zevenbergen H1 Walcheren H1 6-1
Spijkenisse H1 Liberty H1 2-3
Culemborg H1 Tempo '34 H1 3-3
DDHC H1 Rapid H1 2-3
Vlijmen H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 3-4
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Tempo '34 H1 Vlijmen H1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Liberty H1 Zevenbergen H1 7-3
Walcheren H1 Vianen H1 1-5
Tempo '34 H1 Spijkenisse H1 4-3
DDHC H1 Goes H1 1-6
Rapid H1 Vlijmen H1 6-1
Gilze-Rijen H1 Culemborg H1 1-2
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Goes H1 Walcheren H1 0-1
Vlijmen H1 DDHC H1 5-0
Spijkenisse H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 4-3
Zevenbergen H1 Tempo '34 H1 2-2
Vianen H1 Liberty H1 2-0
Culemborg H1 Rapid H1 3-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Gilze-Rijen H1 Zevenbergen H1 4-2
Rapid H1 Spijkenisse H1 5-3
DDHC H1 Culemborg H1 3-3
Vlijmen H1 Goes H1 4-6
Liberty H1 Walcheren H1 5-1
Tempo '34 H1 Vianen H1 1-4
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Walcheren H1 Tempo '34 H1 1-2
Vianen H1 Gilze-Rijen H1 2-2
Zevenbergen H1 Rapid H1 1-2
Spijkenisse H1 DDHC H1 5-3
Culemborg H1 Vlijmen H1 2-0
Liberty H1 Goes H1 6-0
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Goes H1 Culemborg H1 5-1
Gilze-Rijen H1 Walcheren H1 4-3
Rapid H1 Vianen H1 6-1
DDHC H1 Zevenbergen H1 1-2
Vlijmen H1 Spijkenisse H1 7-4
Tempo '34 H1 Liberty H1 2-1
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Goes H1 Tempo '34 H1 0-5
Gilze-Rijen H1 Liberty H1 3-1
Rapid H1 Walcheren H1 6-0
DDHC H1 Vianen H1 0-3
Vlijmen H1 Zevenbergen H1 3-3
Culemborg H1 Spijkenisse H1 5-1