RGHC TEMPO '34 VOOR MEER DAN SUCCESVOL HOCKEY ALLEEN
Dames1 Web_1.jpg Dames1_Bewerkt_2.jpg Dames1_bewerkt_3.jpg Dames1_Bewerkt_4.jpg Foto 1_Heren2_bewerkt.jpg Heren2_bewerkt3.jpg Heren2_bewerkt_2.jpg Tempo feest_bewerkt1.jpg Tempo feest_bewerkt2.jpg Tempo feest_bewerkt3.jpg

Dames 1

Spelers Dames 1

Emma Bos
Merel de Deken
Sara van Dinther
Puck Elshout
Maura Heuker
Nienke van den Hil
Ilse Hordijk
Iris van IJzendoorn
Chanda de Korte
You shi Liem
Fleur Pellikaan
Hannah Ruigrok
Isabelle Veldhuijzen
Dana Vogels
Sylvaine van der Voorden
Dominique Voorn

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Aanvoerder Loraine Kooreman
Coach Aad Noordijk
Trainer Aad Noordijk

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Barendrecht D1 12 26 8 2 2
2 Derby D1 12 25 8 1 3
3 Ommoord D1 12 25 8 1 3
4 Rapide D1 12 24 7 3 2
5 Spijkenisse D1 12 20 6 2 4
6 Catwijck D1 12 20 6 2 4
7 HDS D1 12 18 5 3 4
8 Pijnacker D1 12 17 5 2 5
9 Voorne D1 12 16 5 1 6
10 Bleiswijk D1 12 12 3 3 6
11 Hoeksche Waard D1 12 3 1 0 11
12 Tempo '34 D1 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Pijnacker D1 Bleiswijk D1 4-2
Derby D1 HDS D1 2-0
Ommoord D1 Catwijck D1 2-0
Rapide D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
Voorne D1 Spijkenisse D1 0-1
Barendrecht D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 4-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk D1 Ommoord D1 3-1
Catwijck D1 Voorne D1 2-0
Spijkenisse D1 Barendrecht D1 2-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Rapide D1 0-3
Tempo '34 D1 Derby D1 1-6
HDS D1 Pijnacker D1 1-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Derby D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 5-0
Pijnacker D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-2
HDS D1 Bleiswijk D1 1-1
Barendrecht D1 Catwijck D1 3-1
Rapide D1 Spijkenisse D1 3-1
Voorne D1 Ommoord D1 1-3
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Bleiswijk D1 Voorne D1 1-3
Tempo '34 D1 HDS D1 2-3
Ommoord D1 Barendrecht D1 2-1
Catwijck D1 Rapide D1 1-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Pijnacker D1 1-5
Spijkenisse D1 Derby D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Pijnacker D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-3
HDS D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 1-0
Tempo '34 D1 Bleiswijk D1 0-3
Barendrecht D1 Voorne D1 0-0
Rapide D1 Ommoord D1 3-0
Derby D1 Catwijck D1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Catwijck D1 Pijnacker D1 3-1
Voorne D1 Rapide D1 0-1
Spijkenisse D1 HDS D1 3-1
Bleiswijk D1 Barendrecht D1 1-4
Hoeksche Waard D1 Tempo '34 D1 6-1
Ommoord D1 Derby D1 2-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Derby D1 Voorne D1 2-0
Rapide D1 Barendrecht D1 2-0
Hoeksche Waard D1 Bleiswijk D1 0-1
Tempo '34 D1 Spijkenisse D1 1-9
HDS D1 Catwijck D1 2-2
Pijnacker D1 Ommoord D1 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Barendrecht D1 Derby D1 2-1
Ommoord D1 HDS D1 3-0
Spijkenisse D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 7-0
Voorne D1 Pijnacker D1 2-1
Bleiswijk D1 Rapide D1 2-2
Catwijck D1 Tempo '34 D1 5-0
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Spijkenisse D1 Bleiswijk D1 4-2
Hoeksche Waard D1 Catwijck D1 1-7
Derby D1 Rapide D1 3-1
Tempo '34 D1 Ommoord D1 0-3
HDS D1 Voorne D1 2-0
Pijnacker D1 Barendrecht D1 1-3
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Ommoord D1 Hoeksche Waard D1 6-0
Catwijck D1 Spijkenisse D1 2-1
Rapide D1 Pijnacker D1 1-1
Voorne D1 Tempo '34 D1 6-1
Barendrecht D1 HDS D1 1-0
Derby D1 Bleiswijk D1 2-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Pijnacker D1 Derby D1 1-2
Bleiswijk D1 Catwijck D1 1-3
Spijkenisse D1 Ommoord D1 1-1
HDS D1 Rapide D1 2-1
Hoeksche Waard D1 Voorne D1 2-7
Tempo '34 D1 Barendrecht D1 0-5
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
HDS D1 Derby D1 1-0
Bleiswijk D1 Pijnacker D1 0-3
Catwijck D1 Ommoord D1 0-1
Spijkenisse D1 Voorne D1 1-3
Hoeksche Waard D1 Barendrecht D1 1-2
Tempo '34 D1 Rapide D1 0-3