RGHC TEMPO '34 VOOR MEER DAN SUCCESVOL HOCKEY ALLEEN
header-tempo-1.jpg header-tempo-2.jpg header-tempo-3.jpg

Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Tempo '34 H2 22 49 14 7 1
2 Hoeksche Waard H2 22 42 12 6 4
3 Victoria H12 22 42 12 6 4
4 Leonidas H29 22 37 11 4 7
5 Goeree Overflakkee H1 22 36 10 6 6
6 Derby H3 22 33 10 3 9
7 Forcial H1 22 32 9 5 8
8 Rotterdam H5 22 30 8 6 8
9 Krimpen H2 22 27 7 6 9
10 Groen-Geel H12 22 15 4 3 15
11 Leonidas H30 22 14 2 8 12
12 Dordrecht H3 22 7 1 4 17

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Victoria H12 0-2
Dordrecht H3 Forcial H1 0-2
Rotterdam H5 Groen-Geel H12 1-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Derby H3 0-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H29 1-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Leonidas H30 2-2
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Victoria H12 Dordrecht H3 4-0
Leonidas H29 Rotterdam H5 3-2
Derby H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-2
Groen-Geel H12 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 0-7
Leonidas H30 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-6
Forcial H1 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H30 3-1
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Groen-Geel H12 2-0
Derby H3 Leonidas H29 3-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Forcial H1 3-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Victoria H12 0-5
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Rotterdam H5 1-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Leonidas H30 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-0
Victoria H12 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-1
Forcial H1 Derby H3 0-1
Rotterdam H5 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-2
Leonidas H29 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 1-3
Groen-Geel H12 Dordrecht H3 3-1
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Krimpen H2 (O) Groen-Geel H12 2-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Leonidas H30 0-0
Dordrecht H3 Rotterdam H5 1-1
Forcial H1 Leonidas H29 2-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 1-1
Derby H3 Victoria H12 2-3
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Rotterdam H5 Krimpen H2 (O) 5-6
Victoria H12 Forcial H1 5-1
Leonidas H30 Derby H3 0-3
Groen-Geel H12 Goeree Overflakkee H1 0-2
Leonidas H29 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 4-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 (1-1)TEMP_RESULT
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Derby H3 Groen-Geel H12 1-2
Forcial H1 Leonidas H30 3-1
Victoria H12 Leonidas H29 2-2
Dordrecht H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 1-3
Krimpen H2 (O) Tempo '34 H2 (O) 2-3
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Rotterdam H5 1-0
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Goeree Overflakkee H1 8-1
Groen-Geel H12 Forcial H1 2-3
Leonidas H30 Victoria H12 1-2
Leonidas H29 Dordrecht H3 1-0
Rotterdam H5 Derby H3 5-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Krimpen H2 (O) 3-0
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Krimpen H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 5-3
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 3-1
Derby H3 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 0-4
Forcial H1 Rotterdam H5 3-2
Victoria H12 Groen-Geel H12 3-1
Leonidas H30 Leonidas H29 1-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Forcial H1 6-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Derby H3 4-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H29 1-7
Rotterdam H5 Victoria H12 0-0
Dordrecht H3 Goeree Overflakkee H1 1-2
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Leonidas H30 Rotterdam H5 0-3
Leonidas H29 Groen-Geel H12 7-1
Derby H3 Dordrecht H3 1-0
Forcial H1 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-2
Victoria H12 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 0-0
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Krimpen H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 2 DECEMBER 2018
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H30 1-1
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Groen-Geel H12 Rotterdam H5 0-1
Victoria H12 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas H30 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 0-1
Leonidas H29 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-3
Derby H3 Krimpen H2 (O) 6-0
Forcial H1 Dordrecht H3 2-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Groen-Geel H12 7-1
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H29 0-1
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leonidas H30 7-0
Dordrecht H3 Victoria H12 0-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Derby H3 3-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Forcial H1 1-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Forcial H1 Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-2
Rotterdam H5 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 1-3
Victoria H12 Krimpen H2 (O) 1-2
Leonidas H30 Dordrecht H3 1-1
Leonidas H29 Derby H3 4-1
Groen-Geel H12 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 0-5
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Rotterdam H5 2-2
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Victoria H12 1-3
Krimpen H2 (O) Leonidas H30 2-1
Dordrecht H3 Groen-Geel H12 0-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Leonidas H29 1-0
Derby H3 Forcial H1 0-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-2
Groen-Geel H12 Krimpen H2 (O) 0-2
Leonidas H30 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-1
Victoria H12 Derby H3 2-3
Leonidas H29 Forcial H1 1-3
Rotterdam H5 Dordrecht H3 7-0
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2019
Krimpen H2 (O) Rotterdam H5 4-2
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Derby H3 Leonidas H30 2-2
Forcial H1 Victoria H12 0-2
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Leonidas H29 3-1
Dordrecht H3 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 1-6
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Groen-Geel H12 2-0
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Dordrecht H3 6-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Krimpen H2 (O) 9-1
Groen-Geel H12 Derby H3 2-4
Leonidas H30 Forcial H1 0-4
Leonidas H29 Victoria H12 2-3
Rotterdam H5 Goeree Overflakkee H1 4-0
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Victoria H12 Leonidas H30 2-2
Dordrecht H3 Leonidas H29 2-8
Derby H3 Rotterdam H5 2-4
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 3-2
Krimpen H2 (O) Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 4-4
Forcial H1 Groen-Geel H12 7-0
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Rotterdam H5 Forcial H1 4-2
Leonidas H29 Leonidas H30 1-0
Groen-Geel H12 Victoria H12 1-3
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Goeree Overflakkee H1 2-1
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Derby H3 2-2
Dordrecht H3 Krimpen H2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Leonidas H29 Krimpen H2 (O) 3-1
Victoria H12 Rotterdam H5 0-6
Goeree Overflakkee H1 Dordrecht H3 5-0
Derby H3 Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) 2-1
Forcial H1 Tempo '34 H2 (O) 1-3
Leonidas H30 Groen-Geel H12 0-3
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Rotterdam H5 Leonidas H30 1-1
Krimpen H2 (O) Goeree Overflakkee H1 5-3
Dordrecht H3 Derby H3 0-4
Hoeksche Waard H2 (O) Forcial H1 5-3
Tempo '34 H2 (O) Victoria H12 2-2
Groen-Geel H12 Leonidas H29 2-10