RGHC TEMPO '34 VOOR MEER DAN SUCCESVOL HOCKEY ALLEEN
header-tempo-1.jpg header-tempo-2.jpg header-tempo-3.jpg
Dit schema loopt van 1-3-2019 t/m 30-6-2019
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C1 Christiaan Hoekstra V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:45 Meisjes C2 Ron Hoekstra V2 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C3 Irene van der Blink V3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C4 John Van Eijk V2 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes D1 Aad Noordijk V1 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 Meisjes B2 Ron Hoekstra V2 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B1 Christiaan Hoekstra V1 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B3 Jan Vermeulen V2 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B4 Corry de Klerk V3 - CD
20:00 - 21:15 Meisjes A2 Ron Hoekstra V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Recreanten Maandag V3
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:15 - 18:30 Jongens E1 V1 - AB Giovanni Jansen
17:15 - 18:30 Meisjes E1 Aad Noordijk V2 - AB
17:15 - 18:30 Meisjes E2 V1 - AB Giovanni Jansen
17:15 - 18:30 Meisjes E3 Puck Elshout V2 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 Meisjes E4 Puck Elshout V2 - CD
17:30 - 18:45 Jongens D1 Christiaan Hoekstra V3 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes D2 V1 - AB Giovanni Jansen
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes D3 Aad Noordijk V2 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes D4 Puck Elshout V2 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 Jongens C1 Christiaan Hoekstra V3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B1 Ruben Zwaan V1 - CD
20:00 - 22:00 Dames 1 Aad Noordijk V2
20:00 - 21:30 Jongens A1 V1 - AB Giovanni Jansen
20:00 - 21:30 Meisjes A1 Christiaan Hoekstra V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 V1 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:00 - 16:00 Funkey Trainingsgroep V3 - B
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes F1 Christiaan Hoekstra V1
15:00 - 16:00 Meisjes F2 Aad Noordijk
Christiaan Hoekstra
V1
15:00 - 16:00 Mix F1 Aad Noordijk
Christiaan Hoekstra
V1
16:00 - 17:30 Jongens E1 Storm van Zanten V2 - AB
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes E5 Aad Noordijk
Christiaan Hoekstra
V1
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes E6 Aad Noordijk
Christiaan Hoekstra
V1
16:00 - 17:00 Meisjes E7 Aad Noordijk
Christiaan Hoekstra
V1
16:30 - 17:30 Coolkids MF1 Romy Hogendoorn
Sophie Vriens
V3 - A
17:00 - 18:30 Meisjes D1 Aad Noordijk V1 - AB
17:30 - 18:45 Meisjes C2 Ron Hoekstra V1 - CD
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C3 Irene van der Blink V3 - AB
17:30 - 19:00 Meisjes C4 Nikita Lugtenburg V3 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes B1 Aad Noordijk V2 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes C1 Ben Vermaat V1 - AB
18:45 - 20:00 Meisjes B2 Ron Hoekstra V1 - CD
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B3 V3 - AB Trainer: Heren 2
19:00 - 20:30 Meisjes B4 V3 - CD Trainer: Heren 2
20:00 - 21:15 Meisjes A2 Ron Hoekstra V1 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 2 V2 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Dames 3 V2 - CD
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 2 V1 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Recreanten Woensdag V3
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:15 - 18:30 Jongens E1 V2 - AB Giovanni Jansen
17:15 - 18:30 Meisjes E1 Aad Noordijk V1 - AB
17:15 - 18:30 Meisjes E2 V2 - AB Giovanni Jansen
17:15 - 18:30 Meisjes E3 Puck Elshout V1 - CD
17:15 - 18:30 Meisjes E4 Puck Elshout V1 - CD
17:30 - 18:45 Jongens D1 Christiaan Hoekstra V3 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes D2 V2 - AB Giovanni Jansen
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes D3 Aad Noordijk V1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 Meisjes D4 Puck Elshout V1 - CD
18:45 - 20:00 Jongens C1 Christiaan Hoekstra V3 - AB
19:00 - 20:30 Jongens B1 Ruben Zwaan V2 - CD
20:00 - 22:00 Dames 1 Aad Noordijk V1
20:00 - 21:30 Jongens A1 V2 - AB Trainer: Giovanni
20:00 - 21:30 Meisjes A1 Christiaan Hoekstra V3 - AB
20:30 - 22:00 Heren 1 V2 - CD
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
16:30 - 17:30 Instuif JJ Trainingsgroep V2
17:30 - 18:30 Hockeyschool JJ Trainingsgroep V2 - AB
18:00 - 18:45 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep V3 - AB MC3, MC4, ME1, MD4, MB3, MB4, MA2
18:30 - 20:00 Hockeyschool Trainingsgroep V2 - AB
18:45 - 19:30 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep V3 - AB MD1, MD2, MD3, MC2, MB2, JC1, JD1
19:30 - 20:15 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep V3 - AB MA1, MB1, MC1